WANTED TELECOM HARDWARE - BUYING LIST

Untitled Do you have any of these boards available for sale? I am actively buying used telecom and data networking hardware. We pay cash and will send you packing materials. Please email your inventory lists.

PART NUMBERCLEI-10SYSTEMMFGDESCRIPTION
3HE05053AA01IPUCAZJFAA7750 SR-12ALCATEL-LUCENTINTEGRATED MEDIA PRNCD
300-0414-901T1DAX423AADEXCSALCATEL-LUCENTDEXCS SYNC COMP CLOCK
300-0308-900T1DAX213AADEXCS1ALCATEL-LUCENTDEXCS1 SER INTFC CD
3HE04741AA01IPU3AMKEAA7750 SR-12ALCATEL-LUCENT5 PRT 10GE PRNCD
ERB6T3PQAGDAAADACS IVALCATEL-LUCENTSECY NON-VOLATILE MEM
739J5SN1TM78CAA ALCATEL-LUCENTFT-2000 OC48 TRMTR
MC5D215A2E5MQACFAAA5ESSALCATEL-LUCENT5ESS HI/MED STAB CONTR
LNW59SOUIAB4FAAMETROPOLIS DMXALCATEL-LUCENTOC192 HS INTFC MAIN CP
FB16158-A-I03EGPQG3E1XX ALCATEL-LUCENTOSC HI STAB
ED-9C128-30T3PQAD7AAADACS IIIALCATEL-LUCENTDACS III SECY DSK DR
LNW555SOI9DBACAAMETROPOLIS DMXALCATEL-LUCENTOC192 DWDM CP
739B5SN1TL6NCAAFT-2000ALCATEL-LUCENTFT-2000 OC-48 TRMTR
FB-16419-A-I04EGPQG6N1XX ALCATEL-LUCENTCSU/CPX INTFC CD
LNW20SOOMABDEAAMETROPOLIS DMXALCATEL-LUCENTDS3-OC48 MXR
BJD1PWPQAUKAAA ALCATEL-LUCENTPACK CKT POWER
OMLX1WMOTBUMLAALAMBDAUNITE MSSALCATEL-LUCENTGB ETHRNT SFP CKT MOD
11058L-128BAA5CC0AAACBX 500ALCATEL-LUCENT500 OC3/STM1 PROCR CD
982TRE5PQ99DAAA ALCATEL-LUCENTESS# OPT CONN
ERB5T3PQAGCAAADACS IVALCATEL-LUCENTPRI NON-VOLATILE MEM
9575-23TEPQWA06AA ANRITSUDTMS MMA CABLE ANALZR
100-03241VAMTC00 CALIXCALIX
100-00518CNUCABCCABC7CALIXRSCE & ARBTN PROCR 2
100-00517CNUCAJPCAAC7CALIXRSCE & ARBTN PROCR 2
68-3032-06IPUIA9CRAACISCO 7604CISCOETHNT SRV PRNCD
990295SIC2560BAAXCEL-8CTDIGDSL-8 CARRIERNODE CD
P345-02LFOIRZ0CAAFDS-1CTDIFDS-1 ONU FBROP INTFC
R100W-VC/S2PWPCL2VLAA ELTEK VALERE, INC.RNG GEN 100VA
487109400PWPQHSDAAA EMERSONT50PT RNG GENERATOR
FC9580L9B1SNW2CX0AAAFLASH2400 ADXFUJITSUOC-192 INTFC UN
FC9580C9B1SNW2CWGAAAFLASH2400 ADXFUJITSUOC-192 INTFC UN
FC9682HA21WMW8K40AAAFLASHWAVE 7500FUJITSUFW7500 10G OPT LN CD
FC9682U5C2WOWUAX7BAAFLASHWAVE 7500FUJITSUTRANSPONDER UNIT
FC9607HRL2SNPQALM5AAFLM-2400FUJITSUFLM-2400 HS RCV UN
02-0104-03T3TACM0AAAT3ASJDSUT3AS DS1 ACC/TST-4 MOD
SCP-4000-P3-1024-DS1BA6AHJJAAA MARCONIASX-4000 SW CONT PROCR
NTNY45CAVAC4SN2AAA NORTELMG9K OC3 ATM/IP CONTR
NTNY45AAVAC4SN0AAAUE9000NORTELOC3 ATM/IP CONTR CP
NTN445DASN98DK4AAAOM 3500NORTELOPTA3500 OC192 INTFC
NT8X47AAENPQN011XXDMS-100NORTELDMS-100 INTG VOC DA LN
NTK553FAE5WMUCA3UAAAOME 6500NORTEL50GHZ WL SELV SW CP
NT6T03AANGC5AB8HTACS 1500NORTELPORT CONTROLLER
NTCA04WQWMR3BV0AAAOPTERA LHNORTELOPTA-LH 10G RGRCVR UN
720120SSCSLI6BEABAATELELITEPOSITRONENHNCD DL T1 STA INTFC
PCAU-L2DPGCPFCDDAB PULSE COMMPROG CHAN ACC UN
822043-526A-001LEGPQSYK1ABDCOSIEMENSDCO CUST ALM TRCVR
3523-01SMIUCJ01AA3219A/3500SPIRENT3219A/3500 LTP INTFC
090-42110-01D0MYAAAAAADCDSYMMETRICOMDCD GTR ANTENNA
090-40017-22D0PQACF1AADCDSYMMETRICOMST2ES CLOCK CARD
81.717271-REV-BWOOMAC3MABTELLABS 7100NTELLABS, INC.COLORLESS CORE MOD IR
81.717271-REV-CWOOMAC3MACTELLABS 7100NTELLABS, INC.COLORLESS CORE MOD IR
81.717271-REV-DWOOMAPFMAATELLABS 7100NTELLABS, INC.COLORLESS CORE MOD IR
381-767-31T1TAK0N4AA TERADYNE TELECOMMUNICATIONSLM V10+ PEOCR W/QUASI
TLGD-DMU/MLMCCBA0AAADIGITESTTOLLGRADE COMMUNICATIONS INCDIGITEST DIGL MEASMT
TLGD-DMU/M-I2-L3LMCCBA0AACDIGITESTTOLLGRADE COMMUNICATIONS INCDIGITEST DIGL MEASMT
TLGD-DMULMCCAAAAAADIGITESTTOLLGRADE COMMUNICATIONS INCDIGITEST DIGL MEASMT
TLGD-DMUPLUS-M-I4LMCCFGMAAADIGITESTTOLLGRADE COMMUNICATIONS INCDIGL MEASMT UN/MDM
ES761APBP2GH0EAA TYCO ELECTRONICS - TELECOM OSPYUKON 1400W RECT
BJH2PWEQADWNAA TYCO ELECTRONICS - TELECOM OSPPWR IN MICPRCR BD

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.

CALIX EQUIPMENT FOR SALE

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

Part #/HECIMfgQty AvailableDescription (Random)
100-03656CALIX1Calix E7-2 GPON-4 module Rev-2
100-03248CALIX3716GE
100-03250CALIX60721GE ONT - 2 POTS, 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 1RF Video
100-03246CALIX18711GE ONT
100-03249CALIX2717GE
100-00574CALIX66C7 24-PORT ADSL2/ADSL2+ POTS COMBO CARD
100-03880CALIX2E7-2 VDSL2-48C R2 (VDSL2 & POTS COM)
100-00085CALIX156REV-19C7OC-481-PORTI/FCARD
100-03241CALIX2E3-48C Sealed ESAN
100-03007CALIX1GPON-8x 100-03007/ 400-00385 pre pre production
100-00517CALIX4C7 Multiservice Acess Platiform (MSAP) 22
100-05159CALIX14711GE ONT
100-03253CALIX1727GE ONT 4POTS / 4GE / 1RF
100-00097CALIX2046100-00097
100-00021CALIX1173100-00021
100-00430CALIX51C7 OC48 INTERFACE CARD
716GECALIX5 
100-00007CALIX106C7 23-SLOT SHELF-20 ASSEMBLY- -48VDC- 30AMP M
100-04494CALIX2E9-2 NG1601 16-Port NGPON2
100-04036CALIX3712V 2.5amp Pwr for 844E GigaCenter
100-00126CALIX4CALIX HDSL CARD
100-00253CALIX76Rect. ESR-48/10B
100-00024CALIX15R-POTS-24
100-00518CALIX1C7 RSCE & ARBITRATION PROCESSOR 2 RAP2-OC48-LR
100-03308CALIX1744GE ONT
725GECALIX1766GX
100-05166CALIX1727GE
100-03251CALIX350Calix 722GE ONT
100-00018CALIX1062-
100-00135CALIX27RECTIFIER 15 AMP
BLC-6312CALIX5OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION
100-00936CALIX13REV-12ONT714OPTICALNTWKTERMMOD
10000014CALIX19C7 RSCE & ARBITRATION
100-01230-13CALIX5Calix Networks, Inc. 100-01230-13(ROUTER)
100-0007CALIX1REV-22 C7 SHLF ASBY 23 SLOT
B6-216CALIX248 PORT VDSL2 + SPLITTER
SOUIAL0GABCALIX524PT ADSL2/POTS CARD
100-01793CALIX83E71-METERSFP+CABLE
100-04909CALIX2725GE ONT MODULE
100-04216CALIX43Calix | 100-04216 | 10GE CWDM 1611nm 70Km RT Transceiver Module
GE-24CALIX2E7-2 GE-24 Line Card no CLEI or 100#
100-00143CALIX64 
100-04207CALIX2725GE
100-03373CALIX2E3-48 VDSL2 OVERLAY 48 PORT UNIT
100-04636CALIX2NGPON2-4
100-00055CALIX1024100-00055
836GECALIX1 
100-00016CALIX1172CALIX C7 AMP CARD
400-00386CALIX1Pre-Production GPON-8/100-03006 for E7-2 (No CLEI/100#)
100-00250CALIX71Calix C7 IRC
100-00111CALIX23100-00111
100-00034CALIX85 
100-00483CALIX1161C7 VOICE GATEWAY PROCESSOR
100-00032CALIX5 
100-04213CALIX41Calix | 100-04213 | 10GE CWDM 1551nm 70km RT Transceiver Module
100-00019CALIX19(CALIX) C7 QUAD OC12 INTFC CD
100-05017CALIX8822G GigaHub, 2 POTS, 4 POE, 1 RF w/ 90W Power Adapter AM Type
100-04387CALIX15801F GIGAPOINT
100-03933CALIX4110GE CWDM SPF+ 1591nm, 40Km RT
SOUCARWKAACALIX1C7 RAP3 RESOURCE & ARBITRATION PROCESSOR MODULE
B6-252CALIX38ADSL2+ and POTS Card
100-00658-10CALIX26CALIX OLTG-4 CARD
100-00483-24CALIX8CALIX VGP VOICE GATEWAY PROC CARD
BVL3A7EFTACALIX3LINE INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01830CALIX9 
100-00754CALIX12OSI GPON/320173-0012
100-00343CALIX88C7 ATP CARD
ODC-1000CALIX4CLX-100-01022 CABINET
100-00010CALIX4PCBA-MSP-A
100-00965CALIX37Calix 12S/4RU OEM-CMS Coupler Module Shelf
10000181CALIX2094C7 DS1 INTERFACE CARD
100-00626CALIX44 
100-05093CALIX9GIGASPIRE GS2026E
100-04469CALIX1E9-2 SHELF
100-00143-24CALIX8CALIX T1-6 CARD
100-00016-15CALIX6CALIX AMP CARD
100-00699CALIX1020CALIX 560 ONT, 4 PORTS, 4 ETHERNET, 1 MOD-FP-560
100-05164CALIX8Calix 722GE ONT

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: 1175006L1 1175012L2 1175006L2 1175408L2 1180203L4 1175025L1 1175408L1 1175044L2 1180003L1 1175044L1 4184004L1 1175099L1 1175043L3 1175012L1 1175407L1 1175043L2 1180020L1 1200385L1 1175001L1 1175201L1 1244065L2 1180020L2 1175043L1 1175407L2

TELLABS AND CORIANT EQUIPMENT FOR SALE

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

Part #/HECIMfgQty AvailableDescription (Random)
82.71328UTELLABS1110-CG SUBRATE ADM MUX
81.71188-LR-R5TELLABS6LRH AMPLR MOD
CPUTELLABS6070101-0001-4A - CPU 1.0
0101-0006TELLABS40TELLABS 0101 0006 REV 5B POWER SUPPLY NEW
822531TELLABS28 
82.5307TELLABS1382.5307 530 CLK SYNC MOD RFQ
GMX2TELLABS1CARD
81.XO192SR1131STELLABS10*
81.88X0-ULC-2TELLABS528800MSR 88X0 ULC
4105059ATELLABS8DISC*S MX CONTR UN
0101-0082TELLABS92DC POWER SUPPLY
81.5504TELLABS13TITAN 5500 FAN DRAWER
CM3501-R6TELLABS581.CM3501-R6-REV-A - ETHNT AGGR SW POWER SUP
81.5501CTELLABS71SPM PROCESSOR MODULE
81.71M-HGTMS-R6TELLABS47100 TRANSPONDER CARD
CPU5TELLABS272DISC*S CPU
CM1021TELLABS36350 768/128 P HO/LO Matrix Mod M6
PSTELLABS192CM3903-A
81.5509TELLABS21 
CM3571TELLABS4EMAP
81.5502BLTELLABS28DSM 81.5502BL OPTICAL DRIVE
81.5517ATELLABS551TELLABS CIRCUIT BOARD
0120-0012TELLABS220120-0012
81.71M-HGTMMS-R6TELLABS6100G TRANSPONDER MULTIPLEXER MODULE SS 8
82.5307-REV-VTELLABS582.5307-REV-V 530 CLK SYNC MOD RFQ
81.5502TELLABS OPERATI14TITAN-5500 DSK/TP MOD
81.5545ATELLABS6TELLABS TELLABS TITAN 5500 MAPPING MOD
81.88X0-SCCTELLABS15088X0 SWITCH CONTROL CARD
81.71114BTELLABS2004SYSTEM PROC MOD
CM3571-R6TELLABS1EMAP
82.71227BTELLABS3RECONFIGURABLE CHAN
81.5596TELLABS32REV E
81.55C40TELLABS33FAN MODULE
81.71328O-U-R5TELLABS37100 OPT TRANS MUX PRNCD
82.71228-ER-R5TELLABS188 CHANNEL OADM - ER
81.8800-PLMGETELLABS281000BASE LX MULTISERVER ROUTER
817011TELLABS17011 OPX RG EXT MOD
82.71030BTELLABS17100 FAN PLENUM FILTER
81.5519TELLABS36DS3/1 TSI Card
0101-0006-8BTELLABS16RST PWR SUP UNIT
810550MTELLABS26 
81.5593A-SCTELLABS4HIGH DENSITY OPM12 SHORT INTERFACE PORT MODULE
TR-0027TELLABS1610/100BASE-T SFP
GMXTELLABS36STM-1 INTERFACE
81.5301CTELLABS23SPM SYSTEM PROCESSOR
81.71887B-R5TELLABS7RECONFIGURABLE CHAN
81.8800-PLMGE-20TELLABS264 PORT GIGABAIT ETHERNET CARD
0120-0133TELLABS172OC3C-XCVR
81.8840-DCTELLABS2CHASSIS DC
81.71730ATELLABS57FAN MODULE
UC1001TELLABS95Tellabs 6350 Switch Node
UC4010-1TELLABS20 
81.71124CTELLABS2 
81.4003CTELLABS43TELLABS AMPLIFIER 4003 SER LOOPBACK LINE CARD
81.X0192SR1131STELLABS50SFP
81.5544TELLABS6081.5544 MAPPING MOD RFQ
CM1097TELLABS5ETEX16S
81.71328UTELLABS5MODULE SMTM-U
CM3564TELLABS5CMCC (6325) 00A082F93892
81.5535TELLABS681.5535 TITAN-5500 PWRSY MOD
81.71227BTELLABS1RCMM-8D TELLABS CARD
82.71228-IR-R5TELLABS188 CHANNEL OADM - IR
0110-0274TELLABS2TELLABS 1000 MSA ELTN BUS SET CARD
81.4419BTELLABS674419B DA STA TERMN MOD
81.5502DTELLABS16TITAN 5500 PCMCIA DRIVE
81.71123BTELLABS6LN OP AMPLR MOD
CM3566TELLABS13PIM1
RXS-STELLABS16Small Subrack
81.06100ATELLABS97100 OPTICAL TRANSPORT SYSTEM SHELF
CM3568TELLABS3Ethernet trib. Ext Module
82.5517ATELLABS2067PM331A COMBO CARD
81.5512BTELLABS218GCM 4 MEG CARD
0101-0045TELLABS22EXPN LNK UN3
81.5502BL-REV-OTELLABS3DSK/TP MOD
81.71123C-R5TELLABS4LN OP AMPLR MOD
82.8800-PLMGETELLABS36GIG ENET LINE MODULE
UC3900-ATELLABS3Tellabs 6340
0410-0333-1ATELLABS80410-0333-1A PON BLANK TERM RFQ
82.71323-NXTELLABS2710GB TUNABLE TRSPDR
CM3563TELLABS5SPIMX
TRU1TELLABS13DISC*S1 TRMT/RCV UN
81.7188-ER-R5TELLABS17100 88 CHANNEL ER INPUT
5330ETELLABS35Tellabs 5330E power converter
82.88X0-ULC-1TELLABS263ASSY; ULC; 2M CAM; 8860 -UNIVERSAL LINE CARD
SBTCH15BAATELLABS22Tellabs 1000 T1X-XCVR Module 0120-0123 - CONTACT FOR EXACT QTY.
4195198TELLABS1528552 - MXONU INTERNALS WITH TYCO BLOCK
0101-0004TELLABS1009UMC1000 MET TST UN
82.71114B-R5TELLABS97100 SYSTEM PROCESSOR MODULE
PCU1DTELLABS3DISC*S PWR CONVR UNIT
0700-0010TELLABS683FUSE & DISTRIBUTION
81.5363TELLABS73HSPM M. CARD
82.5535TELLABS19 
82.531TELLABS475530 T1 INTFC MOD
CX4009TELLABS5LED/ALARM BOARD
CMCCTELLABS1CM3901-A
4190001T04TELLABS128813-0310AB - ETHNT SERV DEL SW
81.5382TELLABS77ESM BYTE MODULE CARD
CM3511-R6TELLABS1SIMX16M-2 MDL, 1X STM-16, 4X STM-1/4, XC
81.71714TELLABS7SPM-N SYSTEM PROCESSOR MODULE FOR TELLABS 7100N
82.4449TELLABS11 
CM3579TELLABS1E3/DS3 PIMEP
81.X111GSR1131STELLABS99MULTIRATE XFP TRCVR
0915-0099TELLABS4ONT 702 IL NID
81.5362TELLABS30LSTSI M. CARD
81.5595ATELLABS133MM24 MAPPING MODULE
81.71T-CFP4L4-R6TELLABS1CFP TRANSCEIVER
81.5301TELLABS19MASTER CONTROL MODULE
0110-0095TELLABS2L-UVG Channel Card
81.5502D-REV-HTELLABS1081.5502D-REV-H DA STG MOD RFQ
SBCTBX7AAATELLABS2EBC-3
81.88X0-ULC-3-R5TELLABS10981.88X0-ULC-3-R5 UNIVERSAL LINE CARD
0700-0014-1ATELLABS10ADVANCED FIBRE COMMUNICATIONS AFC UMC1000 P-AC INTERFACE
CM3511TELLABS1SIMX16M-2 MOD,1XSTM-16,4XSTM-1/4,XC
UC3560TELLABS1TELLABS 6325 EDGE NODE
81.5592ATELLABS2205OPM3X8 M. CARD
0110-0273-1ATELLABS170ADSL2 6+6 W/BONDING
81.5535ATELLABS281.5535A TITAN-5500 PWRSY MOD
82.4001TELLABS269 
DLPTELLABS220101-0008 - DLP CONTROL CARD
RXS-DTELLABS2Double Subrack
CM3561-ATELLABS20PS-DC 85W DC POWER 40.5 72 V 2.6A
81.4445ATELLABS50DL 5WY BAL ACT DA BRDG
CTE2-STELLABS3NHA231300048200-R6 - NETWORK TERMINATING UNIT
CM3930-ATELLABS1SIMX1/4, SDH I/F MODULE OPTICAL,CM3930-A
0101-0006-3FTELLABS1002Tellabs, AFC, 0101-0006-3F, 81.2323R, UMC1000 RST POWER SUPPLY U
4115090TELLABS54115090 CONTROL & TIMING UNIT
PFU-HTELLABS1948V FUSE UNIT
81.5502D-REV-ITELLABS781.5502D-REV-I DA STG MOD RFQ
81.71123TELLABS1LN OP AMPLR MOD CORIANT 7100
0786-0045TELLABS1HX 500W 80A
81.5593ATELLABS4 
LSUTELLABS233DISC*S LN SUPR UN
0110-0193TELLABS8140110-0193
82.5534-REV-BTELLABS782.5534-REV-B TITAN-5500 PWRSY MOD
81.5544TTELLABS63T-MUX M.CARD
81.71328U-REV-ETELLABS710-CG SUBRATE ADM MUX
81XO192SR1851MTELLABS47110 TELLABS 7110 OC192 XFP SR
8415-00TELLABS14 
SBTCJFUBAETELLABS1FO-XCVR
815502TELLABS14TITAN-5500 DSK/TP MOD
82.71328U-REV-ATELLABS1182.71328U-REV-A 10-CG SUBRATE ADM MUX RFQ
82.6400FAN1-LTELLABS4T6400 LOWER FAN ASBY
81.71L-HDTG-R5TELLABS17HIGH DENSITY TRANSPONDER UNIT
CM331500112TELLABS10TRIB EXT MODULE
SCU-HTELLABS43 
SBL1WXPAAATELLABS1R-POTS
UC4010TELLABS6Power Supply
0700-0004TELLABS19UMC1000 AC INTFC
82.552TELLABS97REV E
805361TELLABS6BLANK WITH 532 SYSTEM CABLING AND T-CARRIER CROSS-CONNECT DIRECT
5013100TELLABS84TELLABS FIBER CABLE RED 100FT
CM3566-A-R6TELLABS1pim1m module21xe1
81.5501C-REVGTELLABS65128 MEG SPM
STU-160TELLABS6Modem, with V35 interface
81.71328U-REV-HTELLABS781.71328U-REV-H 10-CG SUBRATE ADM MUX RFQ
BX0032100030200TELLABS1GMX2 - CARD
0110-0095-5CTELLABS6UMC1000 L-UVG CHANNEL UNIT
6043ATELLABS16 
81.5509ATELLABS175REV D
SBH2BB0BAATELLABS20ADSL 6+6 H
PS402838117326ATELLABS3PFU-H POWER CABLE, 3M/CN
81.531TELLABS44530 T1 INTFC MODULE
82.5517A-REV-GTELLABS182.5517A-REV-G TITAN-5500 DS3/1PT MD
CM331504102TELLABS3FOCUS TRIB EXT MODULE
T3PQAMABAJTELLABS1TITAN-5500 ESM
81.5542ATELLABS176TELLABS SC OPM3 CARDS
GMU-ATELLABS13MARTIS DXX GMU 450
SHDSLTELLABS20110-0228-1A - SHDSL CARD
80.612TELLABS380.6120.C - PARALLEL PORT INTERFACE BOARD
8171122-REV-ATELLABS6T7100 INPUT AMPLR
SBTCH24BAATELLABS7T1 XCVR CARD
0101-0066TELLABS7HD R-PSU
433800284TELLABS154195073 - METER, CONTROL, ALARM
81.55040-REV-ATELLABS581.55040-REV-A TITAN5500 FAN DRAWER RFQ
81.71124C-REV-ETELLABS2LRH AMPLR MOD
814835TELLABS6 
82.71532-100-R5TELLABS282.71532-100-R5
SBLSBAUAACTELLABS1R-POTS CARD
4115044ATELLABS2ESU1A
81.64002488T-25TELLABS2T6400 OC-48 I/O BOARD
82.71150A-R5TELLABS1SONET/SDH FABRIC MOD
PS402838117420ATELLABS2LINE CABLE 6XE1/T1 (SOFIX-OPEN, 20M)/CN
0700-0007TELLABS750UMC1000 AC RECT
CM33910101TELLABS2FOCUSCENT MANAGEMENT CONTROLL
PFU-BTELLABS31 
CM3174-02-01TELLABS15PS
SPU3TELLABS12DISC*S SIG PROCR UN
0110-0222-1ETELLABS121ACCESSMAX UNIV VOC GR
CTU-STELLABS208110 NETWORK TERMINAT
82.71623S-M-R5TELLABS4682.71623S-M-R5 SWITCH MOD PRNCD RFQ
CM4005-STTELLABS2720A RCF FILTER
SBM2048TELLABS3DATA MODEM SBM 2048
412ATELLABS17 
0915-0108-1ETELLABS50915-0108-1E ONT 612A VZ NID SFU RFQ
81.5502BTELLABS12 
CM3564-R6TELLABS3ACT.LINK / CMCC
PS4028660FILTUTELLABS10AIR-FILTER-4PZ-8660/CN
81.5365TELLABS104STS-1E PORT
81.5598TELLABS44REV E

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: 1175006L1 1175012L2 1175006L2 1175408L2 1180203L4 1175025L1 1175408L1 1175044L2 1180003L1 1175044L1 4184004L1 1175099L1 1175043L3 1175012L1 1175407L1 1175043L2 1180020L1 1200385L1 1175001L1 1175201L1 1244065L2 1180020L2 1175043L1 1175407L2

CIENA AND NORTEL EQUIPMENT FOR SALE

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

Part #/HECIMfgQty AvailableDescription (Random)
134-0106-950CIENA8COREDIRECTOR OPT MOD
NTK538UJCIENA18OME 6500 100G OTR WL3E PREM CBAND LR4 MULTIRATE CIRCUIT PACK
NTK529HACIENA1200G MUX 2X 100G/5X 40G QSFP28/QSFP+
134-0031-950CIENA1 
B-720-1087-300CIENA88AGGREGATION MODULE
NTK539UHCIENA51100G LINE CARD
NTK583AAE6CIENA2237Ciena NTK583AAE6 XFP Module
180-1120-900CIENA1WAVELOGIC ENH-2.0, 1528-1567NM CFP2-ACO
NTK538UKCIENA17Ciena 100G OTR WL3E ENH C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE CIRCUIT PACK
160-9103-900CIENA1223 
NTK503SACIENA523-SLOT SHELF ASSEMBLY
NTK539UBCIENA34 
160-9002-900CIENA160XFP TRANSCEIVER
134-0028-950CIENA80**
NTTP30CFE6CIENA1603Ciena SFP+
NTK539UDCIENA18100G LINE CARD
130-4907-900CIENA135XFP-EXT-UR XFP
CNXA002ABCIENA3SLC-5 ATM MUX CHAN UN
160-9401-900CIENA32100GBASE-LR4 4X25G 1310NM
NTK538BKCIENA5MPT OPT TRCVR PRNCD
B-720-1087-401CIENA43HECI: WMOTBZGFAA / 10GBE & STM-64 LINE CARD
NTK529ACCIENA111100G OCI MULTI-PROTOCOL 1 X CFP BOARD
170-0014-900CIENA111CN 3930 AC Power Supply
NTK538BMCIENA22MPT OPT TRCVR PRNCD
NTK538ULCIENA4 
NTK530QMCIENA674X10G OTR 8X XFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK552JACIENA109SL RAMAN AMP PRNCD
NTK505CCCIENA1250A POWER INPUT CARD (BREAKERED), 2-WIRE D-SUB INPUT
170-0069-900CIENA5CIENA POWER SUPPLY (20-60VDC 12A) input (12vdc 175w 14.6a) outpu
166-0081-901CIENA46 
170-5160-900CIENA5 
FM-00002-01CIENA1HS CELL FWDG MOD
NTK555CACIENA2 
XCVR-A10Y31CIENA1557Contact for Best Price and Availability - Ciena
160-9113-900CIENA11103.1G,4X25G WDM, SMF, 1310NM, 10 KM CFP
NX2522BACIENA44MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR
130-4905-900CIENA311Ciena | 130-4905-900 | 10GB-LR/SR1/64.1 Transceiver Module
134-5450-900CIENA4TDM SRV LINE PRNCD
166-0045-900CIENA4IN STOCK
B-720-0020-038CIENA9B1- (GROUP C).(BANDSPLITTERS)
134-0039-950CIENA14Pulled form working system
NTK615BACIENA4X-CONN 1200G PKT/OTN TYPE 2 CIRCUIT PACK
178-2220-900CIENA560G MRO XC
XCVR-A00CRJCIENA263For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Copper - 1.25
B-730-0004-001CIENA167CIENA LIGHTSTACK MX
170-0070-900CIENA2CIENA CORE NETWORKING GROUP 5160,AC PLUGGABLE POWER SUPPLY,120/2
134-0031-821CIENA8COREDIRECTOR CARD
NTK507MDE5CIENA329RE EXHAUST COOLING MOD
CNXA003ABCIENA7SLC-5 FIBER ECTU
NTK539UCCIENA32100G LINE CARD
110-5430-300CIENA3PWR DISTRIBUTION UNIT
NTK539QJCIENA5OCLD LINE CARD
160-9405-900CIENA1100GE 4WDM-40, 4X25G, SMF, 1310NM, 40KM QSFP28
B-720-1086-300CIENA36410GBE & STM64 CLT; UP OTU2 FEC; 50GZ T-DWDM; XFP-R
NTK583AACIENA450GHZ DWDM XFP
NTK667ABCIENA1PKT/OTN I/F 100G 10X XFP CIRCUIT PACK
B-720-0042-005CIENA24EXTENDED REACH OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD C-BD 35NM SHELF CTL OSC
NTK539QKCIENA NETWORKS66OCLD LINE CARD
NTK543NAE5CIENA4224XDS-3/EC-1 MAPPER (WOR
NTK529BAE5CIENA145ETHER OPT CARR INTFC
NTK509NZCIENA9SMALL OPTICAL INSTALLATION/IRM KIT
130-4900-900CIENA390OC-192 SR 1310NM TRANSCEIVER, LC
NTK667AACIENA90PKT/OTN I/F 100G 10X XFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK538DRCIENA3WLAI MOTR 4X QSFP28 CIRCUIT PACK
130-4901-900CIENA13610GBASE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet 850nm Multimode XFP Transceiver
130-4906-900CIENA192Lead time: EXT TEMP (5 TO 85C) XFPEXTERTRANSCEIVEROPT1550NM XFP
170-0013-900CIENA22DC POWER SUPPLY
NTK557GAE5CIENA34X-CONN 240G+ (80G VT1.5/VC-12) SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT PACK
166-0120-900CIENA1CN-ESOM
NTK505RACIENA1POWER CARD 100V-240VAC
134-0029-953CIENA40COREDIRECTOR LINE MOD
NTK552FAE5CIENA61MIDSTAGE LN AMPLR CP
NTTP11AFE6CIENA2220200 FC 100 MX/FC 200 MX/ FC 40
130-6445-900CIENA3CORESTREAM 4-PORT SR-2 TUNABLE 10G G.709 BAND 5 MULTIPLEX TRANSC
NTK505TACIENA23POWER CARD
950-0078-01CIENA6FAN TRAY
NTK507NACIENA24FAN UNIT
120-3931-900CIENA5 
170-3931-900CIENA135170-3931-900CMUCAAACIENACN3931 SYSTEM MODULE PRNCD
NTK544NAE5CIENA204024XDS-3/EC-1 MAPPER (1:N
F10E-A90-TNCIENA4CN4200 AGGREGATION MODULE
NTK507LDE5CIENA281Ciena Fan Tray
NTK543CAE5CIENA324XDS3/E3 WORKING CP 5/6
B-720-0011-002CIENA102CN-FANFILT-EW - FAN AIR FILTER FOR CHASSIS; 1 REQUIRED
NTK538ELCIENA3100G OPT TRSPDR PRNCD
800-0002-01CIENA34BOSS CONTROL CARD
B-720-1086-301CIENA95B-720-1086-301:DWDM, CARD, F10E-T90-TN -10GE&STM-64 CLNT OTU2 EN
NTK616AACIENA5SWITCH FABRIC CARD
120-0001-069CIENA84SINGLE-SLOT BLANK
130-1370-920CIENA12.5 XCVR L/S
166-0028-900CIENA204166-0028-900 - Lead Time 4 days
XCVR-A40Y31CIENA371OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
134-0061-950CIENA7 
NTTA13EEE6CIENA6 
NTT831AAE5CIENA20ERDP FBR AMPLR
130-7700-900CIENA14Ciena 130-7700-900 Corestream Module USA-6 OADM 10G WMAT908NAA
B720-1087-301CIENA31B-720-1087-301 ISS 1 AGGREGATION MODULE
F10-A90-TNCIENA2CN4200 AGGREGATION MODULE
NTK525CACIENA1Ciena 4X10G MUX PRNCD
NTK538EJCIENA2100G OTR WL3N EXTND C-BAND 1X QSFP28 CIRCUIT PACK
NTK536FACIENA124EMOTR 4X XFP/8X SFP+/32X SFP CIRCUIT PACK
134-0028-811CIENA29SM-A (SWITCH MODULES). (CORE D
170-3960-902CIENA144CN3960 170-3960-902 8-PORT 10/100/1000 GIGABIT SFP +4PT 10G
NTTP81AACIENA13110GBASE-SR-SW
170-0100-902CIENA2AC POWER SUPPLY
F10E-T90-TNCIENA26310GBE + STM-64 LN CD
160-9403-900CIENA74100GE CWDM4, 4X25G, SMF, 1310NM, 2KM QSFP28
134-0108-900CIENA16 
B-720-0022-003CIENA154IN STOCK
130-4100-901CIENA30LT-EXFP
170-5150-900CIENA125CIENA CN5150 48-Port Ethernet Service Aggregation Switch - Lead
134-0149-900CIENA2LM-10-GE-PKT
136-0072-951CIENA21CARD
CWDMCIENA59NXWDM08C-07M - CHANNEL WDM
134-5402-900CIENA65FAN TRAY
166-0011-900CIENA64CIENA 4200 CN-PSM-AC450T,450W AC POWER SUPPLY,115/220VAC, B-166-
NTK544CACIENA124XDS3/E3PROTECTIONCIRCU
B-720-0022-002CIENA1118-CHAN DWDM MOD
NTK509CDCIENA7 
NTK553LBCIENA8Wavelength Selective Switch (WSS)
280-0014CIENA60Cyan 280-0014 CYAN 280-0014
NTK509CZCIENA13 
134-0028-411CIENA24COREDIRECTOR SW MODULE
134-5434-900CIENA2CONT/TMG MODULE
NTK554TACIENA10 
NTK552KACIENA23 
NTK760MKCIENA52x100G WL3n PKT/ OTN I/F Module
178-3300-900CIENA166200 1 X2 .5G ,2 X 622M, 8X155M CIRCUIT PACK
160-9300-900CIENA23CIENA103.1G-111.8G4X25GTRANSCVR
160-9402-900CIENA72QSFP28 100G-LR4 103.1-111.8G 4X25G, WDM,1310NM,10KM (IN STOCK)
NTK532BAE5CIENA98 
B-966-0013-001CIENA234MOTHERBOARD 6-PORT OPTICAL CN-
160-9011-900CIENA130OPT-LR1 SFP
166-0030-900CIENA32OAV-VS-U-C
S0H60QZD1BE5CIENA2OM5000 ESP CARD WITH REL 10.11 SOFTWARE
186-2002-902CIENA2Ciena Wave Server - 400g 2+10 EDFA with AC power
WMOTBWZFAACIENA1CN 4200 10GBE & STM-64 LINE CARD
XFP-OPT-LRCIENA444Contact for Best Price and Availability - COMPATIBLE XFP TRANSCE
F10P-T90-TNCIENA1210GE/STM 64 UNPRT OTU2 ENH
NTK539QVCIENA10FLEX3 WL3E OCLD ENCRYPT BASIC W/ EDFA NXOTU4 C- BAND CIRCUIT PAC
134-5422-901CIENA1COREDIRECTOR
NTK616BACIENA2X-CONN 3200G PKT/OTN TYPE 2 CIRCUIT PACK
170-3903-901CIENA13903.(2)100m/1g
B-720-0020-037CIENA171 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE ASSY
154-8700-920CIENA18700 BASE SYSTEM 10 SLOT CHASSIS
170-0064-900CIENA455ADAPTER CABLE
F10EP-T90-TNCIENA27n/a
WMOTBYHFAACIENA2CN 4200 UNPROTECTED AGGREGATION MODULE; OTU2 ENHANCED FEC NETWOR
130-6448-900CIENA2TRANSDUCTOR CONTRLBOARD
ISS2CIENA27749CORESTREAM NCP/PPC-2 SHELF PROCESSOR
950-0004-00CIENA40AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
800-0093-01CIENA3MULTIPLEXER PRNCD
NTK536AACIENA131EMOTR 4X XFP/8X SFP+ CIRCUIT PACK
NTK669AMCIENA1PKT/OTN I/F 100G WL3N BASIC C-BAND CIRCUIT PACK
NTK539BNCIENA4Ciena FLEX2 WL3 OCLD SUBM W/ EDFA 1XOTU4 C-BAND CIRCUIT PACK
134-0005-960CIENA15(ROC, NY)
130-0032-910CIENA13WDM RCVR/PM
NTK529EACIENA123OME 6500 100G MUX MULTI-PROTOCOL 2X QSFP+/2X SFP+ CIRCUIT PACK
NTK665AACIENA6CROSS CONNECT CARD
NTK509NZE6CIENA19SMALL OPTICAL INSTALLATION/IRM KIT
NTK509MJE6CIENA25SHELF BRKT KIT
130-0200-913CIENA1 
166-0124-900CIENA4166-0120-900 ISS 1 - TRANSCEIVER STG EXTN
NTK504BACIENA13OSC FILTER MODULE, 1516.9 NM
NTT830BAE5CIENA53CPL EDFA MOD 2 MLA 1U ROHS
CN-100-D80CIENA4B-720-0022-004 - 8-CHAN DWDM MOD
170-3920-901CIENA113612 Ports - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T,
NTK539UECIENA1EDC100G WL3 OCLD SUBMARINE 1XOTU4
B-730-0001-001CIENA153 
800-0137-01CIENA1100G Z-SERIES ONE 100GBE CFP IF PACKET SWITCHING MOD
B-720-1086-401CIENA85 
NTK505DSCIENA22ACTIVFLEX 6500 DC POWER CARD
NTK722AACIENA1CIENA NTK722AA RLA 20X1 C-BAND W/UPG 1XSFP WOGUA3AFAA ROADM
NXWCC54RCIENA1ON7000 OC192 WL CONVR
700-06374-01CIENA5NTK509EEE6 - FAN AIR FILTER, 434MM X 237MM, FOAM, ASSEMBLY
B720-0013-002CIENA106 
LGPMAFCCABCIENA116052-01 PWR SUPPLY/PM MULTIWAVE POWER SUPPLY/PM
NXWCC35CCIENA9WL CONVR INTFC
130-6444-900CIENA4130-6444-900
NTK605XAE5CIENA106500 32-SL. SH. X-CONNECT FILLER MODULE
NTK509EPE6CIENA6AIR FILTER,235MM X 213MM, FOAM, ASSSEMBLY
NTK576AACIENA52X OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH MODULE
130-0126-905CIENA17REMODULATOR
NTK553JBCIENA26WL SELV SWITCH
134-0110-900CIENA6REV A
170-3916-901CIENA84SERVICE DELIVERY SW
NTK509MTCIENA11*
NTK539QSCIENA1FLEX3 WL3 OCLD ENCRYPTION PREMIUM W/ EDFA NXOTU4 C-BAND CIRC
178-4100-900CIENA86200 ETHNT INTFC, 2XGE + 2X10/100/1000 BT + 4X 10/100 BT
B-700-1035-001CIENA108MODULE, OPTICAL PLUGIN OPT-47-
174-0038-800CIENA1NTK505RA - POWER CARD 100V-240VAC
399-0050-002CIENA8AIR FILTER
KIT3930-900CIENA1CIENA MOUNT
134-0106-900CIENA12CIENA COREDIRECTOR OPTICAL MODULE
B-720-0010-002CIENA256FAN MODULE
166-0086-900CIENA20CN4200 TRANSPONDER PRNCD
NTK505JACIENA1INPUT / OUTPUT ACCESS PANEL
720-1087-301CIENA2CN 4200 UNPROTECTED AGGREGATION MODULE; OTU2 ENHANCED FEC NETWOR
CN3940CIENA6SERVICE DELIVERY SW 170-3940-900
NTK535EAE5CIENA2111PRT MULTI-SRVC CARD

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: 1175006L1 1175012L2 1175006L2 1175408L2 1180203L4 1175025L1 1175408L1 1175044L2 1180003L1 1175044L1 4184004L1 1175099L1 1175043L3 1175012L1 1175407L1 1175043L2 1180020L1 1200385L1 1175001L1 1175201L1 1244065L2 1180020L2 1175043L1 1175407L2

ALCATEL-LUCENT ITEMS FOR SALE

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

Part #/HECIMfgQty AvailableDescription
SFP-10G-SRALCATEL50010Transceiver
SFP-10G-LRMALCATEL8696Transceiver
3HE03619AAALCATEL3328PS please ask for exact lead time can be up to 5 days PS
3AL82023AAALCATEL61 
8DG62635AAALCATEL44ALCATEL-LUCENT / NOKIA 1800 SERIES 32EC2 - HP EQUIPMENT CONTROLL
3HE07158AAALCATEL24INTGRD MED MOD PRNCD
3AL79090BAALCATEL298SYNTH1N
11013BALCATEL49 
3AL81915ABALCATEL286 
3HE00564CAALCATEL1315Optical module
BBG8BALCATEL94DDM-2000 SYS CONTR
3HE03685AAALCATEL415MDA-7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE04823AAALCATEL106053HE04823AA
8DG61279AAALCATEL3510X10G MUX SD FEC
8DG59945ABALCATEL37 
300-1110-900ALCATEL2DSC COMMUNICATIONS POWER SUPPLY CARD
3HE07305AAALCATEL76 
8DG59241ADALCATEL166 
1AB375650046ALCATEL499 
3AL98038ADALCATEL333 
3HE05036AAALCATEL1785 
3AG24102ABALCATEL126 
8DG63207AAALCATEL19 
3AG24104AAALCATEL733AG24104AA
SFP-GIG-SXALCATEL38971 x 1000Base-SX
3AL81289AAALCATEL1312 
8DG62229AAALCATEL24 
3HE08426AAALCATEL118 
3AL98035AAALCATEL56563X2MB
3EM12308AAALCATEL4TRANS MUX CARD, 2.5G
LPA833ALCATEL12 
3AL79716ABALCATEL3 
8DG15432AAALCATEL303 
3AW01147DAALCATEL1MPS700-3
3HE07305BAALCATEL NOKIA87x50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE p
3HE00028CAALCATEL64191PT 1000BASE-LX SFP
EB1639130E5ALCATEL31EB1639130E5 X 2, refurbished--price and avail please
3AL98128BAALCATEL43ES1 8FEB
3HE09645BAALCATEL1 
3HE03688AAALCATEL20 
3HE03686AAALCATEL21 
OS6850E-U24XALCATEL16ALCATEL-LUCENT OS6850E-U24X 903195-90 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed
8DG60349AAALCATEL10211QPA4
3AL81429AAALCATEL145 
3HE06337AAALCATEL6Alcatel 7210 SAS-M 2XFP Module
3HE07159BAALCATEL29 
OS6450-P48ALCATEL66 
OS6855-U24XALCATEL202 Ports - Manageable - 26 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
3HE00186AAALCATEL154Alcatel 7750 SR-7 Chassis
3HE00868CBALCATEL1509Alcatel Lucent, 100Base BiDi SFP, 1310nmTX-1490nmRX, SMF 10km, I
3HE02774ABALCATEL133CONTROL SWITCH MODULE V2 (-48/+24 VDC)
300-1508-902ALCATEL1DEXCS1 BKUP MEMORY CARD
3HE05894AAALCATEL532 
XFP-10G-LRALCATEL8851 x 10GBase-LR
3AL45028ACALCATEL51631-SX ENHNCD DS3 INT
8DG60242ABALCATEL20 
8DG59241ABALCATEL2111830
3AL81915AAALCATEL56 
3AL80411ABALCATEL226 
3EC44483AAALCATEL12SUBRACK
3FE51230ACALCATEL2903FE51230AC
8DG59827AAALCATEL30ZM
3FE25772AAALCATEL NOKIA703SFP Pluggable Bidirectional Optical Module, GE BX-10 U 1310nm, -
3HE03612AAALCATEL3383HE03612AA
3HE01172AAALCATEL2063 
3HE04999CAALCATEL54210GBASE-ZR
3HE04824AAALCATEL4064 
3HE09205AAALCATEL410GE SFP+12-PT 1GE SFP MODULE
3HE04414AAALCATEL7AC PEM Module
8DG59828AAALCATEL121 
3FE29191CAALCATEL64 
3BK25974AAALCATEL7BTS REMOTE INVENTORY CIT
3HE08424BAALCATEL2 
3FE29192AAALCATEL132ISAM 7330 FAN Tray
OS10K-PS-25AALCATEL13-4 days, Fully Refurbished
3EM23911AAALCATEL3Fan Alarm Evo
8DG59251AAALCATEL481830 PSS 11G SINGLE PORT TUNABLE MULTIRATE MUX
3FE67301AAALCATEL254hz-LTW
3HE00029CAALCATEL NOKIA8551-port 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP) Optics Modul
3HE04164AAALCATEL206 
3AL89669AAALCATEL543AL89669AA
1AB396080001ALCATEL3361AB396080001
SFP-GIG-LXALCATEL50541 x 1000Base-LX
3AL78848BAALCATEL620MATRIXN
3AL82072AAALCATEL9QSFP28 100G 1310NM 10KM
ES622CALCATEL8100VA 20HZ RNG PWRSY
8DG62039ACALCATEL14 
3AL79166AAALCATEL117 
3HE02297AAALCATEL217450 ESS-SFM2-80G
3HE07305ALCATEL3 
3AL81915BAALCATEL107ALCATEL/CN
3AL86937ATALCATEL1call for price and quantities/it
3AL81904AAALCATEL22 
3AL81292ABALCATEL1/cn
3HE00245AAALCATEL41CHASSIS
3EC37533NBALCATEL243FD FAN PACK - WIDE RANGE W/ FILTER
3AG24173AAALCATEL147WB
WSA031ALCATEL66WAVESTAR OLS 400G OA-1
3HE01615AAALCATEL3 
OS6850-P48ALCATEL12744 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x
OS6860-24ALCATEL326Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed 1U with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT por
3HE04415AAALCATEL2713 
3HE01545CAALCATEL4171550 nm. / 1550 nm
3AL78836ADALCATEL196 
UN560ALCATEL1065ESS CORE 60 UN
3HE00233AAALCATEL39 
8DG17241ABALCATEL9 
3AL86625AAALCATEL15Fan Assy
3AL98034AAALCATEL71CMDX8S
300-0308-900ALCATEL4DEXCS1 SER INTFC CD
3FE53441ACALCATEL1861 
GPUALCATEL1Card Master Supervisory Unit GAA 201
3C1ALCATEL55DDM-2000 RG
1AB394040003ALCATEL5DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02776ABALCATEL4173HE02776AB
3AL78938AAALCATEL196 
3BW00454AAALCATEL79TCRMT1
3EC15478ACAAALCATEL23EC15478ACAA ADSL FAN UN
8DG17308AAALCATEL12FANS3000
3HE03663AAALCATEL1213HE03663AA
3HE06791AAALCATEL1947750 SAR-8
3CM03108AAALCATEL1 
3AL89540AAALCATEL74 
3AL98240AAALCATEL162 
3FE20752AAALCATEL2 
3HE11241AAALCATEL NOKIA11QSFP+ 4x10GE LR with MTPROHS6/6 0/70
3AL98023AAALCATEL266 
3HE13343AAALCATEL NOKIA1SYS - 7250 IXR-s
3FE53441BAALCATEL46073FE53441BA 3-7days
8DG60117AAALCATEL528-CHAN WL RTR CP
11075AALCATEL26CBX 500 4PT FBR CONTR
OS6450-48ALCATEL31 
3EM22617ADALCATEL19500MPR MPT-HL Transceiver Assembly 6425-6930 MHz HI Power
3BW00461AAALCATEL26Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICTSS
3HE13346AAALCATEL NOKIA1Fan - 7250 IXR Fan, fits the 72509 IXR-s system.
AHG2ALCATEL45CP
3FE62543AAALCATEL20NELT-B
3AL80371AAALCATEL33AL80371AA
3HE03623AAALCATEL78-port 10GigE IMM-XFP
OS6850-P48LALCATEL344 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 44 x 10/100Base-TX, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T,
1AB378370002ALCATEL16NGI7ALXMAA
3AL78856BDALCATEL32L-4.1 PORT SC/PC
3DB00992AAALCATEL43DB00992AA 3-7days
3FE55691AAALCATEL17Alcatel G-240G-A ONT
3HE02775ABALCATEL1633HE02775AB
3HE05948AAALCATEL277Spare unit from customer location. Was only opened to verify con
3HE00876CAALCATEL655Optical module
8DG59245AAALCATEL3131830 PSS HIGH POWER HIGH GAIN DWDM AMPLI
3AL54623AAALCATEL3**
3HE06151ABALCATEL80A SAR-8 8 Port GE SFP Card V2
3AL80802AAALCATEL591660SM
3AL95507CGALCATEL10call for price and quantities/it
3AL78836ABALCATEL326EQUICOE
1AB375650026ALCATEL46 
1AB371250006ALCATEL71DB ATTENUATOR
3HE00061ABALCATEL15 
1AB375650019ALCATEL89 
3HE09201AAALCATEL22 
3AL81820AAALCATEL26 
8DG60242AAALCATEL87 
1AB215120071ALCATEL138CUSTOMERS ORDER REPLACEMNT 1AB215120085-
OS6860E-U28ALCATEL72x NOB please ask for pictures
3HE11031AAALCATEL NOKIA47750 SR 2-ports 40/100GBASE MDA-e. Accepts two 2) QSFP+/QSFP28 1
LNW49ALCATEL61METRO DMX 4PT-OC12-LS
1AB375650027ALCATEL610GBPS LR DWDM XFP MOD
3AL98009ABALCATEL1841662SMC SHELF.
3AL36516BBALCATEL28call for price and quantities/it
3JR08021AAALCATEL29FAN RACK MODULE 48V
3KC17977ABALCATEL11P2S4
LNW16ALCATEL151DS-3/EC1 CP
3HE06792AAALCATEL162FAN
1AB215120075ALCATEL45SHORT JUMPER LC (230MM)
90-5891-01ALCATEL218Hub card
3FE55868AAALCATEL NOKIA14xGE 2xPOTS Temp.Hardened ONT for North America, fit for Univers
3HE09648BAALCATEL51 
3AL89668AAALCATEL1227/NT
3FE24322AAALCATEL17330 ISAM FTTN FAN TRAY UNIT
3AL78834AAALCATEL1791660SM
8DG59245ABALCATEL48 
3AL79092AAALCATEL187663X2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL78831ALCATEL10A21E1
3AL78830ADALCATEL8083AL78830AD
3HE05053AAALCATEL16Alcatel 1-Port 100G IMM CFP Interface
MC5D215A2ALCATEL195ESS HIGH/MEDIUM STABILITY CONTROLLER
3HE09240AAALCATEL NOKIA84-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-a For The 7750 SR-a Family. Optics Module m
LNW56ALCATEL33USDMX OC192 UPSR INTFC
3HE04741AAALCATEL59Alcatel IMM - 7750 SR 5-PT 10GE - XFP
OS6450-24ALCATEL33n/a
3HE08020AAALCATEL4IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE + 10-PT 10GE - L3HQ
3HE01024AAALCATEL6 
3FZ30110AAALCATEL20 
1AB252030001ALCATEL510DB ATTENUATOR
8DG59242ADALCATEL14 
3HE00229ABALCATEL12920GB/S IOM LINE CARD
3AL78821BAALCATEL886 
OAW-AP325ALCATEL NOKIA1OmniAccess AP325 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 4x44, dual r
KCR5ALCATEL89EMIU
3HE06699BAALCATEL NOKIA31-port 100GBase ER4 40km Low Power CFP Optics Module, 40km, LC C
3HE03611AAALCATEL2043HE03611AA

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: 1175006L1 1175012L2 1175006L2 1175408L2 1180203L4 1175025L1 1175408L1 1175044L2 1180003L1 1175044L1 4184004L1 1175099L1 1175043L3 1175012L1 1175407L1 1175043L2 1180020L1 1200385L1 1175001L1 1175201L1 1244065L2 1180020L2 1175043L1 1175407L2

WANT TO BUY: 8DG62538AB

Untitled Chicago Tech is buying the following Nokia 1830 PSS 500G equipment Items: 8DG62538AB, 8DG63950AA, 8DG64067AA, and 8DG63985AA. Please contact us us your list of available equipment.

PART NUMBERMODELFAMILYDESCRIPTION
8DG62538ABD5X5001830 PSS 500G Mux500G Muxponder, C-Band (5xCFP4 client optics)
8DG63950AAD5X500L1830 PSS 500G Mux500G Muxponder, L-Band (5xCFP4 client optics)
8DG64067AAD5X500 Subsea1830 PSS 500G Mux500G Muxponder, subsea (5xCFP4 client optics)
8DG63985AAD5X500Q1830 PSS 500G Mux500G Muxponder, (5xQSPF28 client optics)

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.

February 6, 2020 - ADTRAN Total Access 750

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBERCLEI-10CLEI-7 (HECI)SYSTEMMFGDESCRIPTION
1175006L1SIPUBBABAASIPUBBATOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 POWER SUPPLY UN
1175012L2SIUXJKBBAASIUXJKBTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 BANK CONTROLLER
1175006L2SIPUBBBBAASIPUBBBTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 POWER SUPPLY UN
1175408L2SIC2WXHKAASIC2WXHTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 QUAD FSX ACCESS
1180203L4SILCFHRDAASILCFHRTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 DSO DP ACCESS
1175025L1SILCEGGDAASILCEGGTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 56/64 DSU DP UN
1175408L1SIC2WX0KAASIC2WX0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 QUAD FSX ACCESS
1175044L2SIMPBBCARASIMPBBCTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 BATTERY BACKUP
1180003L1SILCFH0DAASILCFH0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 DS0 DP ACCESS
1175044L1SIMPBBBARASIMPBBBTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 BATTERY BACKUP
4184004L1SIMPAAFARASIMPAAFTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 PWR SUP/CHARGER
1175099L1SIPQ0B4FAASIPQ0B4TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 BLANK FILLER CD
1175043L3SIMPAAGARASIMPAAGTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 PWR SUP/CHARGR
1175012L1SIUXJKABAASIUXJKATOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 BANK CONTROLLER
1175407L1SIC2VX0KAASIC2VX0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 QUAD FXO ACCESS
1175043L2SIMPAADARASIMPAADTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 PWR SUP/ CHARGR
1180020L1SIC2XY0KAASIC2XY0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 U-BRITE ACCESS
1200385L1SIC4NV0DAASIC4NV0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750/850 DSX-1 MOD
1175001L1SIM2EG0DRASIM2EG0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTOTAL ACCESS 750 CHAS
1175201L1SIM2GK0DRASIM2GK0TOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTOTAL ACC 750 DL CHAS
1244065L2NCTEAADCAANCTEAADTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANT400 TEST ACCESS CARD
1180020L2SIC2XYLKAASIC2XYLTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 U-BRITE ACCESS
1175043L1SIMPAAAARASIMPAAATOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 PWR SUP/ CHARGR
1175407L2SIC2VXHKAASIC2VXHTOTAL ACCESS 750ADTRANTA 750 QUAD FXO ACCESS

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: 1175006L1 1175012L2 1175006L2 1175408L2 1180203L4 1175025L1 1175408L1 1175044L2 1180003L1 1175044L1 4184004L1 1175099L1 1175043L3 1175012L1 1175407L1 1175043L2 1180020L1 1200385L1 1175001L1 1175201L1 1244065L2 1180020L2 1175043L1 1175407L2

July 19, 2019 - ALCATEL-LUCENT

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBERCLEICLEI-7 (HECI)MFRDESCRIPTION
LNW555SOI9DBACABSOI9DBAALCATEL-LUCENTOC192 DWDM CP
LNW20SOOMABDEABSOOMABDALCATEL-LUCENTDS3-OC48 MXR
LNW59SOUIAB4FAASOUIAB4ALCATEL-LUCENTOC192 HS INTFC MAIN CP
LNW57SOI4DE0AACSOI4DE0ALCATEL-LUCENTOC192 CP
LNW19BSOI6120CABSOI6120ALCATEL-LUCENTMETRO DMX DS3/EC1 TERM

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBERS: | LNW555 | LNW20 | LNW59 | LNW57 | LNW19B |

July 3, 2019 - NORTEL

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBERCLEICLEI-7 (HECI)MFRDESCRIPTION
NTNY45AAVAUCAACCAAVAUCAACNORTEL UE9000 OC3 ATM/IP CONTR CP

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.
PART NUMBER NTNY45AA
Further Reading:
NTNY45AA: data control card with OC-3c WAN The WAN interface supports ATM over SONET. The NTNY45AA contains all the functions listed in the NTNY45 and also supports the following functions:
• provides an automatic protection switched OC-3c/STM-1c WAN physical interface to the network
• supports an ATM cell based interface to the network
• provides a pair of network processors for processing cells and/or packets
• provides six copper subtending interfaces for three subtending shelves
• provides six fiber subtending interfaces for three subtending frames

May 2, 2018 - MISC.

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBER CLEICLEI-7 (HECI)MFRDESCRIPTIONIMAGE
ROA1284192/1IPUIBK12AAIPUIBK1ERICSSONGIGABIT ETHERNET PRNCD
SDS5486SBI2NCC1HPHEAANCC1HPHENGINUITY 2W/4W DA STA TERMN
B11-46033-01RMPQ090AAARMPQ090DANTEL460 ACS E-SYS ADP W/JK
CC109158168PBP4ABTFAAPBP4ABTLINEAGE POWER15A RECTIFIER
1202332L1SLL3VX5JAASLL3VX5ADTRANTA 4303 OCTAL DSX-1
1182006L1M3MYAB3MAAM3MYAB3ADTRANTOTAL ACCESS 19IN FAN

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.

April 13, 2018 - LUCENT 8DG16609AA AIR FILTER

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBERCLEIMFRDESCRIPTION
8DG16609AA N/AALCATEL-LUCENTLUCENT: AIR FILTER (ANSI) FOR 14" SHELF

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.

July 20, 2017 - TELLABS 81.71328U-REV-G

Untitled The following equipment is in stock and ready to ship. Please contact us for price, availability, and warranty information.

PART NUMBERCLEIMFRDESCRIPTION
81.71328U-REV-G WMOMA4GCAB TELLABS10-CG SUBRATE ADM MUX

salesforce@chicagotech.com  |  (847) 504-0515  |  Request a quote

Chicago Tech, Inc., is an ISO 9001:2008, TL 9000, and GSA Registered Supplier.